Kemonomichi

3S
Nuki (Chun-Li)   vs Deshiken (Ken) 10:5

GGXrRev2
Ogawa (Zato-1) vs Machabo (Ky) 10:8

ST
Aniken (Ken) vs Kotaka Shoten (Guile) 1:10

NEC 18


T7

1. VS|NYCFab (Bob)
2. Jaygeorgem (Asuka, Lars)
3. MTG|VictimOfRitual (Nina)


GGrev2

1. PAG|LostSoul (Elphelt)
2. PG|MarlinPie (Zato-1)
3. TSB|Blaze (Raven)


BBCF

1. PG|SKD (Izayoi)
2. Ponos|Garireo (Litchi)
3. Fame96 (Susanoo)


KOF14

1. Wero Asamiya (Yuri, Athena, Iori)
2. TxC|StrayWolf (Benimaru, Hein, Kyo)
3. LazieFreddy (Kula, Kyo, Benimaru)


SF5

1. Burkish (Urien)
2. RobTV (Karin, Guile)
3. Danslip (Cammy)


MVCI

1. EG|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Monster Hunter | Spider-Man, Hawkeye)
2. FOX|SonicFox (Rocket Raccoon, Jedah)
3. cR|Dekillsage (Jedah, Dante)


I2

1. FOX|SonicFox (Black Manta, Hellboy)
2. FOX|Theo (Supergirl, Superman)
3. ALG|Dragon (Black Adam, Doctor Fate)


DOA5DR

ΕΎ1. Jespa|Siologica (Gen Fu)
2. MrKwiggle (Phase 4, Christie)
3. GXR|Hoodless (Rig, Zack)

Brussels Challenge

SF5

1. Epsilon|Takamura (Ken)
2. Shadow|Kashama (Balrog)
3. TWF|Kuja (Abigail)


GGrev2

1. Nyphi7 (Sol)
2. Warbandit (Sin)
3. Omytho (Johnny)

World E-Sports Legendary League

T7

1. COOASGAMES|Noroma (JACK-7, Dragunov)
2. PBE|Doujin (Shaheen, Kazumi)
3. Linnan (Leo)


KOF14

1. DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Kula, Benimaru, Iori)
2. M' (Kula, Kyo, Iori | Robert, Kyo, Iori)
3. E.T. (Leona, Billy, Benimaru | Benimaru, Billy, Daimon)

FDJ Masters League

T7

1. Crazy|SuperAkouma (Akuma)
2. CCG|Tissuemon (Master Raven)
3. mYi|KiraKira (Eliza)

Capcom Cup 2017 Results

SF5

1. Rise|MenaRD (Birdie)
2. FOX|Tokido (Akuma)
3. AW|Nemo (Urien)

4. Ponos|Moke (Rashid)
5. YouDeal|Yukadon (Ibuki)
5. DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Zangief)
7. CYG|Daigo (Guile)
7. Mouz|Problem X (M. Bison, Birdie)
9. PG|Punk (Karin)
9. FOX|Momochi (Ken, Zeku, M. Bison)
9. RB|Luffy (R. Mika)
9. RB|Bonchan (Karin, Nash)
13. RZR|Xian (Ibuki)
13. Allegiance|801 Strider (Laura)
13. GRPT|Fuudo (R. Mika)
13. AAG|DidimoKOF (Dhalsim)
17. Mago (Karin)
17. CYG|Snake Eyez (Zangief)
17. FOX|Justin Wong (Karin)
17. Gachikun (Rashid)
17. CO|Go1 (Menat, Ibuki, Chun-Li)
17. Scarz|Sako (Akuma)
17. GGP|Kazunoko (Cammy)
17. CO|Dogura (Urien)
25. F3|Brolynho (Necalli, Abigail)
25. NASR|Big Bird (Ken, Rashid)
25. GRPT|Haitani (Necalli)
25. BX3|Phenom (Necalli)
25. EG|Ricki Ortiz (Chun-Li)
25. Rise|Smug (Balrog)
25. ZW|OilKing (Rashid)
25. GFuel|Verloren (Cammy)

Mastercup 9

T7


1. Team Anti-Benkei
- Amigo (Jin)
- Kowashiya Shiro (Steve)
- BKC (Bryan)
- Manba (Katarina)
- Kagemaru (Josie)

2. Team Yamasa
- Batsu (Hwoarang)
- Nishi-Shinjuku (Feng)
- Yamasa|Nobi (Dragunov)
- Yamasa|Take (Kazumi)
- Yamasa|Yuu (Feng)

3. Global Glory
- COOASGAMES|Noroma (JACK-7)
- Chikurin (Jin)
- Mafuyu (Feng)
- Keisuke (Kazuya)
- Thai Curry (Feng)

3. Miitanzu
- Chirichiri (Shaheen)
- Takashi (Steve)
- Miitan (Alisa)
- Keei (Alisa)
- Honchuu (JACK-7)

5. Same no Esa
- Nana Eiyuu Kujinshii (Asuka)
- Raumu (Kazumi)
- Niimi (Steve)
- Shocchan (Lili)
- Loki (Lars)

5. Akicha Hallmen Brothers
- Ken (Miguel)
- Tarisu Cutter (Kazumi)
- Gugumatz (Feng)
- Kami (Asuka)
- S.H.O.W (Alisa)

5. Shin Taisei Children G
- Taisei (Steve)
- SFD|AC (Yoshimitsu)
- Gen (Bob)
- Kurikun (Lili)
- Shana (Devil Jin)

5. Team Well Played
- ROX|Knee (Bryan)
- ITS|Chanel (Alisa)
- LowHigh (Shaheen)
- Kelthu (Hwoarang)
- Senu (Kazuya)